Kellen, Kevin (Died on 7 Nov 2011)
appeared in Wilmette Life (Wilmette, Illinois), 10 Nov 2011, p. 39


Description
Media Type:
Genealogical Resource
Text
Newspaper
Item Types:
Obituaries
Death notices
Notes:
Nickname: Gramps
Date of Publication:
10 Nov 2011
Date Of Event:
7 Nov 2011
Last Name(s):
Kellen
Language of Item:
English
Geographic Coverage:
  • Illinois, United States
    Latitude: 42.07225 Longitude: -87.72284
Copyright Statement:
Protected by copyright: Uses other than research or private study require the permission of the rightsholder(s). Responsibility for obtaining permissions and for any use rests exclusively with the user.
Contact
Wilmette Public Library
Email
WWW address
Agency street/mail address

1242 Wilmette Avenue
Wilmette, IL
60091-2558
U.S.A. Phone: 847-256-6930

Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










Kellen, Kevin (Died on 7 Nov 2011)