Graduates of Loyola Academy number 490
Publication:
Wilmette Life (Wilmette, Illinois), 5 Jun 2008, p. 29, 32, , 33


Description
Media Type:
Newspaper
Text
Item Type:
Articles
Notes:
List of graduates. Full article available at Wilmette Public Library.

Date of Publication:
5 Jun 2008
Subject(s):
Corporate Name(s):
Loyola Academy
Local identifier:
Wilmette.News.295275
Language of Item:
English
Geographic Coverage:
  • Illinois, United States
    Latitude: 42.07225 Longitude: -87.72284
Copyright Statement:
Protected by copyright: Uses other than research or private study require the permission of the rightsholder(s). Responsibility for obtaining permissions and for any use rests exclusively with the user.
Contact
Wilmette Public Library
Email
WWW address
Agency street/mail address

1242 Wilmette Avenue
Wilmette, IL
60091-2558
U.S.A. Phone: 847-256-6930

Full Text
From Wilmette, Peter M. Bolton, Bridget M. Bredemann, Michael A. Broccolo, Michael H. Carroll Jr., Matthew J. Cline Jr., Timothy R. Compernolle, Jessica K. Conway, Caroline Leigh Curry, Patrick J. Dolan Jr., Maureen K. Fausone, Michael B. Fausone, Diana S. Foster, Thomas E. Gordon, Brendan B. Green, Matthew F. Grossbart, Thomas A. Harrison, Claire G. Hickey, Matthew K. Hickey, Marina S. Karver, Irene O'Shea Kearney, Chelsea M. Keenan, Hilary A. Lunkes, Marcus P. Maier, McCall E. McIntyre, Thomas H. McNamara, Kara S. O'Brien, Hanna E. Prince, Julie M. Rollings, Daniel J. Ryan, Kathleen M. Smith, Peter D. Sullivan, Patrick F. Tobin, Elizabeth C. Webb, Kimberly F. Weisenberger and Elizabeth Wright.

From Kenilworth, Theresa R. Croghan, Annie K. Driscoll, Patricia B. Lipton and Kendra E. Steele.

From Winnetka, Meghan E. Borah, Elizabeth D. Carey, Elizabeth A. Clarke, Kevin L. Creevy, Emily J. Dempsey, Kathleen M. Detjen, Patrick J. Dwyer, James L. Fox III, Tyler J. Frient, Thomas R. Goodrich, Gillian E. Grayson, Jennifer R. Hick, Madeline M. Hinkamp, Thomas J. Hinkamp Jr., Michael M. Hulseman, Robert J. Kollar, Robert E. Linsmayer, Megan E. Lyman, Mary E. McGuire, Katherine O'Brien, Catherine A. O'Connor, Matthew V. Perry, Clifford T. Porter, Grace E. Porter, Catherine R. Russell, Eleanor A. Russell, Hilary H. Schmidt, Ann Marie Schweihs, Bridget M. Schweihs, Laura J. Stoynoff, Harry E. Sullivan IV, Marguerite Rose Treacy and Karon A. Walsh.

From Glencoe, Thomas R. Bonnel, Shannon E. Burke, Andrew L. Drane, Patrick Grzebicki, Paul E. Kubasiak, William D. Marshall, Maura A. Murphy and Timothy P. O"Brien.

From Glenview, Mario A. Arevalo, Matthew K. Bae, Thomas A. Ball, Patrick J. Barrett, Scott D. Benedetto, Thomas Biasco, Michael L. Charny, Jacqueline H. Corbett, Joann Mohr Daniel, Jacqueline M. Daul, Timothy A. Durso, Patrick R. Eisinger, Lisa M. Enriquez, Katherine A. Finzer, Kathleen R. Ford, Charles R. Frontczak, Ryan J. Gabriel, Catherine C. Gagliardo, Michael E. Gagliardo, Kristina M. Gergens, Katherine Anne Gordon, J. Patrick Grayhack, Matthew L. Hill, Robert H. Huffman IV, Michael A. Kaizer, Ryan W. Kropp, Emily E. Krueger, Alish J. Kuply, Lauren N. Kus, Paul P. Lambert, Patrick C. Lavin, YeEun (Abigail) Lee, Nora O. Lucas, Natalie L. Lyman, Terence P. Mahoney, Arthur J. Manion, James D. McAuley, Margaux R. McGrath, Charlotte A. Melbinger, Michelle M. Mkrdichian, Matthew G. Mugnaini, Brian P. Mulroe, Michael P. Murphy, Thomas F. Nally, Stephanie M. Nierzwicki, Megan F. Nimrod, Jacqueline E. Pasulka, Timothy J. Person, Paulina Placek, Daniel M. Raynard, Hannah E. Ring, Christopher J. Rogers, Bryan A. Scherer, Michael J. Scoby, Christopher M. Serritella, Peter G. Servatius, Patrick James Snediker, Kevin G. Tazalla, Ashley N. Thomas, Brian W. Tower, Kristen A. Uhland, Caitlin F. Ursini, Alexis M. Vasiljevich, John J. Waris, Amy L. Wielgos and Julian P. Williams.

From Arlington Heights, Joseph B. Alagna, Jennifer L. Cobb, Christopher R. Ell, Adam P. Figlewicz, Charles P. Harig, Michael J. Kasper, Matthew D. Kendzior and Brian J. Souza.

From Bannockburn, Samantha Lynn Rodocker.

From Barrington, David W. Cushwa and Marie S. Ortinau.

From Beach Park, Gregory J. Brookshire.

From Buffalo Grove, Laura M. Pastuovic.

From Chicago (60610), Caroline T. Crane and Taylor C. O'Doherty.

From Chicago (60611), Caitlin E. Healy.

From Chicago (60613), Brittany L. Andrews and Sloane T. Silbert.

From Chicago (60614), Caitlin J. Bosco, Evan J. Bosco, Steven Jonathan Curran, Scott Andrew Kelly and Katherine D. Mancuso.

From (60618), Caroline S. Brown, Garnet Gaguancela and Emma V. Nge.

From Chicago (60625), Rachel R. Acciari, Theresa L. Cherone, Nellie H. McCarthy, Mary C. Moran, Marissa R. Saint Germain and Christopher K. Szurgot.

From Chicago (60626), Gary S. Errera, Diana Jimenez and Patrick J. Reppen.

From Chicago (60630), Amanda A. Avalos, Michael J. Batkiewicz, Michael L. Boyle Jr., Brendan C. Ford, Simon S. George, Ryan J. Geslicki, Mariella J. Minton, Nora K. Naughton, Mary Kathryn L. Niznik, Joseph D. Schmidt, William H. Stotz and Daniel Wrzosek.

From Chicago (60631), Angela L. Baiocchi, Sean P. Beirne, Gerry P. Bertog, Natalie A. Borzeka, Catherine A. Breen, Kelsey M. Dolan, Emily B. Fallon, William E. Forde, Jennifer A. Gavin, Michael D. Gibbons, Kaitlyn T. Gibson, Elisabeth C. Guerrero, Cody M. Halik, Stephanie M. Helfenbein, John F. Keating, Mary Catherine Kelly, Brianna J. Kratz, Daniel P. Lally, Serrantos P. Madimenos, Ryan T. Martin, Joseph D. Mazanek, Daniel P McDonough, Eileen N. McInerney, Rachel C. Montalvo, Kristen N. Muller, Owen P. Needham, Philip R. Niles, Jennifer S. O'Connell, Michael G. Partipilo, Michelle M. Pilolli, Ralph A. Scavone IV, Alexander J. Schober, Ryan J. Slussar, Zachary Smith, Lauren J. Spina, Meghan E. Stauffer, Elizabeth R. Sullivan, Jessica E. Szafoni, Caitlin L. White and Margaret A. Wittenberg.

From Chicago (60640), Brigid A. Buffington, Margaret M. Lapp, Michael P. O'Brien, Karen M. Prorok and Kelsey M. Stranc.

From Chicago (60641), Jennifer N. Sallas and Elana P. Vanderwicken.

From Chicago (60645), Timothy E. Claffey, Carl H. Galasek, Jazmine M. Gonzalez, Matthew H. Guth, Andrew J. Lieblick Jr., Robert P. Ligon, Jermaine McNulty, Cynerick A. Osinaike, Alexander W. Schaul and Margaret S. Tobin.

From Chicago (60646), Kathleen E. Arens, Connor C. Block, Christina Briskovic, John P. Calubaquib, Carolyn A. Cerney, Timothy R. Connelly, Michael B. Covaci, Anthony V. Dongo, Claire T. Dooley, Colin M. Doyle, Karen S. Gameng, Liam A. Gaughan, Marissa A. Geocaris, Michael C. Heideman, Allyson M. Hodapp, Jennifer A. Howe, Kathleen M. Joyce, Hannah C. Klusendorf, Sean N. Knoll, Daniel R. Kupiec, Frank A. Lato, Brian G. Lindsay, Michael C. Lynch, Taissa A. Lyskanycz, Cody C. Maloney, Kevin M. McDonald, Daniel J. McDonaugh, Ashleigh R. Mercado, Monika K. Neumayer, Maureen M. Nick, Molly B. Norkett, Lauren E. O'Brien, Jeffrey W. O'Connor, Jesse D. O'Donnell, Thomas J. Pantle, Kali A. Pawula, Joseph B. Principe, Anne T. Quinlan, Brian R. Rice, Evan D. Rourke, Ken J. Serrano, John A. Shehan II, Cali A. Shields, Samantha H. Slutzky, Nicholas C. Smith, John J. Spiekerman Jr., Timothy A. Twardowski, Mardi A. Vartabedian, Alexandra C. Weaver, Elizabeth Leigh Williams and Ashley Marie Zaccagnini.

From Chicago (60647), Francesca N. Luizza and Allison A. Prawdzik.

From Chicago (60653), Shanna A. Cruzat.

From Chicago (60656), Thomas J. Carroll, Brian J. Cech, Adam M. Debortoli, Kevin E. Libaris, Kaeley M. Morgan, Stephanie A. Norberte, Michael J. Picardi, Kathleen A. Pump, Clare A. Ruscello, George T. Saad and Michael P. Stuber.

From Chicago (60657), Jennifer M. Anagnost, Kathryn D. Anagnost, Katherine C. Anderson, Ian C. Crawford, Matthew D. Gabinski, Charles W. May, Russell A. McKamey, Elysse K. Rowland and Shaina A. Sichelle.

From Chicago (60659), Martin S. Inch, Jordan E. Koconis-O'Malley and Ranillo M. Rodriguez.

From Chicago (60660), Awah-Lem Atanga-McCormick, Thuong C. Do, Ashkahn Haralelli, Carmen T. Joya, Patrick W. Kasten, Kelly A. Upp and Sophie S. Youakim.

From Chicago (60706), Nicollette Kuriata.

From Deerfield, William M. Burns, Michelle A. Melick and Michael J. Tainer.

From Des Plaines, Cuyler J. Jenkins, Lindsey A. Mullarkey, Gia M. Puch, Stephanie N. Rescober and Sean T. Wallace.

From Evanston, Augustus J. Amato, Aldin Cikmirovic, Darrius L. Crawford, Jack F. Dillon, Richard F. Dooley III, Joseph P. Flanagan III, Katharine L. Friedrich, Timothy S. Gelis, Christian E. Harkna, Mark T. Harvey, James P. Kurzawski, Joseph B. Lloyd, Michael J. Madden, Conor R. O'Malley, Charles D. Pantoga, Ellen S. Richmond, Peter W. Schniedermeier, Xavier Soto, Erin M. Trudeau and Claire E. Wambach.

From Fox River Grove, Angela G. Romano.

From Golf, Kevin C. McShane and Meghan T. McVary.

From Highland Park, Gabrielle F. LaMarr-LeMee, Jennifer L. Muntean and Anna-Patricia Pleuhs.

From Highwood, Benjamin J. Herrman.

From Hoffman Estates, Mehron Falahi Beheshti and Tori N. Johnstin.

From Inverness, Peter D. Badovinac and Doyle J. Bley.

From Kildeer, Adrianna C. Janowicz.

From Lake Bluff, Sara Katherine Pasquesi and Michael G. Scichili.

From Lake Forest, Robert W. Belcore, Kelly M. Jenko, Peter N. Leemputte, Brian J. Saliba and Eric N. Strobel.

From Lake Villa, Paul P. Kim.

From Lincolnshire, Jonathan F. Chudy, Danny J. Langley, Brian T. Phelps and James E. Sampson.

From Lincolnwood , Anthony G. Acciari, Matthew J. Bunzol, Craig M. Cleland, Patrick C. Corcoran, John N. Erickson, Colin F. Funai, Amanda M. Ghezzi, Jeffery M. Kupski, Jonathon P. McCoy, Patrick J. Neiweem, Karina R. Parikh, Ellen M. Rogoz, Sarah G. Schuster, Peter A. Tomaselli II and Megan Vats.

From Morton Grove , Kevin C. Condon, Danielle Galian, Edward M. Guediguian, Sonu K. Joseph, Mateusz Placek and Brenda L. Sekosan.

From Mount Prospect, William L. Milus, Joseph P. Sitkowski and Brendan W. Skinner.

From Mundelein, Annais Diaz and Zachary J. Hugo.

From Niles, Kiley C. Bielecki-Mooney, Jeena V. Chorath, Katie F. Dessent, Nancy N. Geden, Brian Gilani, Monica M. Gutierrez, Megan M. Konor, Erin E. Mueller, Jennifer M. Okun, Emily E. Rueve, Radoslaw Jan Stanislawski, Beatrice P. Toda and Charles A. Vasis.

From Norridge, Michael V. Verity.

From Northbrook, Michael J. Bishop, Rebecca J. Cotteleer, Justin J. Escobar, Stephanie M. Frantz, Molly C. Gries, Jennifer A. Gutbrod, Nicholas J. Hendrickx, Marcey M. Hoffman, Gurami Jguenti, Shannon C. Joyce, Brendan P. McLaughlin, Nathaniel L. Ruz, Paul F. Weiss II and Gregory W. Zimmer.

From Northfield, Maggie J. Feldheim, Michelangelo La Tona, Anne E. Raccuglia, Kevin G. Rahill, Samantha K. Reynolds and Austin A. Tyrrell.

From Palatine, Michael P. McGuire.

From Park Ridge, Kathleen E. Burns, Kelly G. Caputo, Hannah E. Cushing, Paul A. Demos, Phillip A. Falson, Katie M. Festle, Tina M. Frukacz, John R. Gagliardo, Angela M. Ginocchio, Ryan P. Grego, Michael S. Habschmidt, Gregory W. Isaac, Kellyn E. Jackson, Cameron Robert Janowski, Michael J. Kusack, Christopher M. Miller, Jade C. Narrido, Nicholas Alexander Neri, Michael Orlando, David J. Saladino, Sammantha Marie Sasenick, Daniel F. Steinfels and Veronica A. Wilson.

From Prospect Heights, Timothy J. Jackson and Keely A. Semler.

From Riverwoods, Michael A. Fowler.

From Skokie, Timothy D. Aghai, Mirko Akrap, Adam J. Bourdosis, Felize M. Chua, Catherine E. Compernolle, Alexander C. De La Rosa, Afreen Khan, Kristin S. Kirland, Matthew D. Knitter and Sae-Eun Lee, Rose C. Leisner, Jessica P. Mounsef and Aleksandar Urosevic.

From Vernon Hills, Steven J. Podraza.

From Wheeling, Bryce W. Carey and Genevieve M. Linchangco.

Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










Graduates of Loyola Academy number 490